Carding Mill Canter Best 60 Ladies Times 2002 - 2008

Race date: 
Fri, 20/02/2009 - 10:00pm

Pos Name Club Cat Time Year
1 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 00:47:36 2008
2 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 00:48:08 2007
3 Phoebe Webster Aberystwyth SL 00:50:53 2008
4 Kate Bailey Merionydd RC SL 00:51:09 2008
5 Amanda Wright Mercia SL 00:51:18 2007
6 Clare McKittrick CharnwoodAC SL 00:52:12 2005
7 Anna
Bartlett
ShrewsburyA SL 00:52:19 2005
8 Natalie White Bingley (N/S) SL 00:52:31 2006 C
9 Gill Harris Mercia L40 00:53:04 2002
10 Christine Howard Matlock SL 00:53:08 2006 C
11 Mel Price U/A SL 00:53:17 2007
12 Vicky
Musgrove
Eryri L40 00:53:22 2004
13 Sharon Taylor Bingley SL 00:53:52 2006 C
14 Sally Newman Calder Valley L45 00:53:56 2006 C
15 Jo Waites Calder Valley SL 00:54:07 2006 C
16 Philippa Jackson Keswick SL 00:54:10 2006 C
17 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 00:54:11 2006 C
18 Vicky Musgrove Eryri L40 00:54:14 2002
19 Kate Burge Stafford Harr SL 00:54:54 2006 C
20 Anne Capp Telford H L40 00:55:05 2002
21 Anna Bartlett U/A SL 00:55:22 2004
22 Victoria Musgrove Eryri L40 00:55:39 2005
23 Yvette Lewis Mercia L40 00:55:43 2008
24 Vicky Musgrove Eryri L40 00:55:48 2003
25 Gill Harris Mercia L40 00:55:49 2004
26 Jackie Lee Eryri SL 00:56:21 2006 C
27 Lisa Lacon Holmfirth SL 00:56:32 2006 C
28 Emma Barclay Ilkley Harr SL 00:56:41 2006 C
29 Celia Mills Kenilworth SL 00:56:51 2002
30 Alison Tickner Oswestry Olympians L40 00:57:04 2008
31 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers L40 00:57:05 2008
32 Jean Shotter Holmfirth L40 00:57:13 2007
33 Louise Roberts Keswick SL 00:57:24 2006 C
34 Elizabeth Batt Dark Peak L40 00:57:36 2006 C
35 Julie Wilson Dark Peak SL 00:57:42 2006 C
36 Sarah Hammond Tattenhall L40 00:57:57 2006 C
37 Gill
Evans
Shepshed L40 00:58:08 2005
38 Lynne Clough Wigan Phoenix SL 00:58:09 2006 C
39 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers L40 00:58:17 2007
40 Helen Fines Bristol West SL 00:58:22 2006 C
41 Kirstin Bailey Bingley SL 00:58:30 2006 C
42 Lisa Garside Telford AC L40 00:58:34 2008
43 Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harr SL 00:58:35 2006 C
44 Andrea Goode Bro Dysynni SL 00:58:59 2003
45 Janet Jeffreys OswestryOlympi L40 00:59:06 2005
46 Jean Shotter Homfirth L40 00:59:10 2003
47 Gill Harris Mercia L40 00:59:24 2003
48 Janet McIver Dark Peak SL 00:59:29 2006 C
49 Jane Leather Ambleside SL 00:59:36 2006 C
50 Jennifer Dunn Helm Hill SL 00:59:39 2006 C