Carding Mill Canter Lady Vet Times 2002 - 2008

Race date: 
Fri, 20/02/2009 - 10:03pm

Lady Vet 40's
Pos Name Club Cat Times Year
1 Gill Harris Mercia L40 00:53:04 2002
2 Vicky
Musgrove
Eryri L40 00:53:22 2004
3 Sally Newman Calder Valley L45 00:53:56 2006 C
4 Vicky Musgrove Eryri L40 00:54:14 2002
5 Anne Capp Telford H L40 00:55:05 2002
6 Victoria Musgrove Eryri L40 00:55:39 2005
7 Yvette Lewis Mercia L40 00:55:43 2008
8 Vicky Musgrove Eryri L40 00:55:48 2003
9 Gill Harris Mercia L40 00:55:49 2004
10 Alison Tickner Oswestry Olympians L40 00:57:04 2008
11 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers L40 00:57:05 2008
12 Jean Shotter Holmfirth L40 00:57:13 2007
13 Elizabeth Batt Dark Peak L40 00:57:36 2006 C
14 Sarah Hammond Tattenhall L40 00:57:57 2006 C
15 Gill
Evans
Shepshed L40 00:58:08 2005
16 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers L40 00:58:17 2007
17 Lisa Garside Telford AC L40 00:58:34 2008
18 Janet Jeffreys OswestryOlympi L40 00:59:06 2005
19 Jean Shotter Homfirth L40 00:59:10 2003
20 Gill Harris Mercia L40 00:59:24 2003
21 Kate Ayres Cheshire Hill Racers L45 00:59:46 2006 C
22 Alison Raw Durham FR L40 00:59:55 2006 C
23 Julie Cowley U/A L40 01:00:18 2006 C
24 Lisa Garside U/A L40 01:01:01 2007
25 Jean Shotter Holmfirth L40 01:01:56 2006 C
26 Lyn Thompson Keswick L50 01:02:04 2006 C
27 Jean Turner Telford Harriers L40 01:02:58 2008
28 Katherine Harvey Pennine L45 01:03:25 2006 C
29 Alison Brentnall Pennine L55 01:03:46 2006 C
30 Julie Gardner Dark Peak L45 01:04:14 2006 C
31 Gill Evans Shepshed L45 01:04:24 2006 C
32 Thirza Hyde Calder Valley L45 01:04:35 2006 C
33 Alison Bradley U/A L40 01:04:50 2004
34 Alison Bradley U/A L40 01:05:17 2005
35 Lynn Bland Dark Peak L40 01:05:26 2006 C
36 Jenny York Shropshire Shufflers L45 01:05:45 2006 C
37 Terri Davies MaldwynHarrie L40 01:06:02 2005
38 Catherine Musetti Ambleside L40 01:06:03 2006 C
39 Gill Harris Mercia L40 01:06:44 2007
40 Jackie Sayer U/A L40 01:07:54 2004
41 Gwenda Roberts Mercia L40 01:08:25 2004
42 Sue Ashten Chepstow L50 01:08:31 2006 C
43 Anne
Thorpe
Ludlow L40 01:08:36 2005
44 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le Moors L55 01:08:36 2006 C
45 Ann Goodall Mercia L40 01:08:59 2003
46 Rose Coleman Presteigne L40 01:08:59 2002
47 Terri Jones Maldwyn Harriers L40 01:09:38 2008
48 Sue Owen Ambleside L45 01:09:52 2006 C
49 Jane Mapp Ludlow L40 01:11:02 2004
50 Patricia Justin Pennine L45 01:11:50 2006 C
Lady Vet 50's
Pos Name Club Cat Times Year
1 Lyn Thompson Keswick L50 01:02:04 2006 C
2 Alison Brentnall Pennine L55 01:03:46 2006 C
3 Sue Ashten Chepstow L50 01:08:31 2006 C
4 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le Moors L55 01:08:36 2006 C
5 Jan Atkins Chorley Harr L60 01:12:15 2006 C
6 Brenda Jones Bro Dysynni L60 01:14:27 2003
7 Margaret Chippendale Pennine L60 01:15:45 2006 C
8 Alexis Dinsmor Pennine L55 01:19:26 2006 C
9 Pauline Richards Mercia L50 01:22:05 2002
10 Amanda Pearce Mercia L50 01:22:20 2007
11 Pauline Richards Mercia L50 01:36:00 2004
Lady Vet 60's
Pos Name Club Cat Times Year
1 Jan Atkins Chorley Harr L60 01:12:15 2006 C
2 Brenda Jones Bro Dysynni L60 01:14:27 2003
3 Margaret Chippendale Pennine L60 01:15:45 2006 C