Carding Mill Canter

Race date: 
Sat, 06/03/2010 - 11:59am

Ave Leaders Time (1st 10) 0:45:12
Race# Series# Poss In Cat NAME CLUB Cat TIME %Leader
309 1041 1 1 Steven Cale SAC SM 0:40:36 111%
296 243 2 1 Paul Jones Oswestry Olympians M40 0:43:50 103%
308 1276 3 1 Ian Grindley Wolv/Bilston M45 0:44:31 102%
275 1940 4 2 Ian Gait U/A SM 0:44:42 101%
314 1356 5 2 David Carson Shropshire Shufflers M40 0:45:51 99%
272 398 6 3 Paul Beeson Maldwyn Harriers M40 0:45:59 98%
311 333 7 3 Tim Werrett Mercia SM 0:46:25 97%
288 19 8 4 Andy Davies Mercia M40 0:46:30 97%
277 1514 9 1 Dale Colclough Trentham RC M50 0:46:41 97%
299 103 10 2 Edward Davies Mercia M50 0:46:54 96%
301 208 11 3 Matthew Clewes Mercia M50 0:47:25 95%
304 428 12 1 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 0:47:49 95%
321 1946 13 4 Phillip Riches U/A SM 0:48:21 93%
302 303 14 1 Simon Daws Telford AC M55 0:48:32 93%
284 1842 15 5 Sam Leachman U/A SM 0:48:35 93%
266 199 16 6 Mark Fenn Mercia SM 0:49:00 92%
278 1511 17 7 Daniel Brazier Mercia SM 0:49:03 92%
303 774 18 2 Mel Price Mercia SL 0:49:09 92%
294 732 19 8 Neil Postans Shropshire Shufflers SM 0:50:17 90%
329 1017 20 5 Darren Mitchelmore P Tri M40 0:50:22 90%
270 887 21 2 Glyn Fletcher U/A M45 0:50:24 90%
305 1635 22 4 Paul Clark Shrewsbury AC M50 0:50:57 89%
282 867 23 1 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers L40 0:51:04 89%
281 1941 24 9 Matthew Marston U/A SM 0:52:44 86%
285 1517 25 3 David Egglestone Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:53:09 85%
325 1550 26 4 David Jamieson U/A M45 0:53:10 85%
317 996 27 10 Craig Walker FRA SM 0:53:32 84%
310 739 28 11 Dave Woodvine Shropshire Shufflers SM 0:53:36 84%
256 392 29 2 Andrew T Davies Telford Harriers M55 0:53:38 84%
290 1035 30 5 Mike Streetly Cuthbert M45 0:54:18 83%
291 836 31 6 Chris Myles Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:54:22 83%
257 1934 32 5 Mick Ligema Ludlow Runners M50 0:54:52 82%
268 128 33 1 Guy Whitmarsh Croft Ambry M65 0:55:03 82%
283 1774 34 3 Helen Skelton Newport & District SL 0:55:06 82%
258 1864 35 6 Calvin Wright U/A M40 0:55:40 81%
254 1237 36 6 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers M50 0:56:44 80%
332 1037 37 3 Peter Johnson Mercia M55 0:56:49 80%
261 68 38 2 Colin Williamson Shropshire Shufflers M65 0:56:52 79%
260 972 39 1 Gary Gunner Croft Ambry M60 0:56:55 79%
306 1944 40 4 David Livesey U/A M55 0:57:18 79%
300 1187 41 7 Andy Laing U/A M40 0:57:26 79%
316 837 42 7 Stephen Thompson U/A M45 0:57:29 79%
315 119 43 7 Grahame Hughes Mercia M50 0:57:49 78%
276 1857 44 1 Denise Broom Cheadle RC L45 0:58:18 78%
273 1939 45 8 Des Pugh Maldwyn Harriers M40 0:58:24 77%
312 1284 46 8 Peter Hudson Mercia M45 0:58:29 77%
286 909 47 12 Marc Recoquille U/A SM 0:58:33 77%
297 1188 48 9 Daron Windle Stafford Tri Club M40 0:58:35 77%
327 1949 49 13 Philip Morris U/A SM 0:58:45 77%
328 1950 50 14 William Hough U/A SM 0:58:57 77%
267 1781 51 15 Duncan Bowdler U/A SM 0:59:11 76%
320 755 52 4 Ruth Stafford U/A SL 0:59:15 76%
334 1310 53 16 Adnan Sharaf U/A SM 0:59:47 76%
318 1945 54 5 Megan Lloyd U/A SL 1:00:23 75%
289 1942 55 10 Duncan Jones Mercia M40 1:00:25 75%
330 733 56 17 Mike Carmont U/A SM 1:00:26 75%
292 542 57 5 Phil Blatch Mercia M55 1:01:17 74%
295 741 58 2 Jean Turner Telford Harriers L45 1:01:40 73%
307 1047 59 8 Phil Clarke Mercia M50 1:02:33 72%
324 1948 60 18 Dan Kaye U/A SM 1:02:37 72%
279 1406 61 2 Tony Thompson Mercia M60 1:02:40 72%
293 550 62 3 Arthur Clare-Hay Mercia M65 1:03:54 71%
259 1513 63 9 David Willis U/A M50 1:04:47 70%
331 1951 64 6 Sarah Payne U/A SL 1:04:48 70%
280 601 65 10 Richard Paddock Shropshire Shufflers M50 1:04:53 70%
274 386 66 7 Maria Spurling Shropshire Shufflers SL 1:05:31 69%
264 623 67 11 Colin Downey Mercia M50 1:06:23 68%
271 1938 68 8 Kathryn Weaver U/A SL 1:06:27 68%
335 1953 69 1 Thomas Davies Mormon Noobs JM 1:06:58 67%
265 1937 70 19 Mark Skidmore Dudley Kingswinford SM 1:07:10 67%
337 1674 71 20 Lewis Brownlow Mormon Noobs SM 1:08:23 66%
322 1584 72 12 Don Hale Mercia M50 1:08:30 66%
287 346 73 9 Vaughan Griffiths Mercia M45 1:08:47 66%
323 1947 74 21 Andrew Phillips U/A SM 1:08:57 66%
255 1933 75 4 Derek Dale Congleton Harriers M65 1:09:22 65%
336 1954 76 2 Joseph Davies Mormon Noobs JM 1:12:08 63%
319 1845 77 13 Robert Hall U/A M50 1:12:22 62%
269 1765 78 22 Graham Morgan Mercia SM 1:13:00 62%
326 657 79 3 Mike Murray FRA M60 1:14:19 61%
298 1532 80 23 Spencer Clarke Telford Harriers SM 1:14:35 61%
313 1865 81 6 Chris Price U/A M55 1:15:47 60%
333 1633 82 24 Richard Buckle U/A SM 1:16:50 59%
263 1936 83 7 Carol Beard Shropshire Shufflers M55 1:19:54 57%
262 1935 84 1 Allan Bourne Staffs Moorlands M70 1:21:25 56%