Stretton Skyline

Race date: 
Mon, 20/09/2010 - 11:00am

1

Steven Cale

Shrewsbury AC

SM

2.30.17

2

Edward Davies

Mercia

1M55

2.51.30

3

John Hedger

Torq

SM

2.53.46

4

Matthew Fortes

Eryri

SM

2.54.29

5

Matthew Marston

Mercia

SM

2.55.00

6

Val Swingler

Shropshire Shufflers

1L   V40

2.55.20

7

Tom Fisher

Wolves & Bilston

SM

2.58.17

8

Stephen Jones

Eryri

2M55

2.58.30

9

Noel Hogan

Newport

1M45

3.00.20

10

Mark Agnew

Mercia

1M40

3.00.31

11

Stephen Jones

Clwydian

2M40

3.01.30

12

Richard Bacon

Torq

SM

3.02.30

13

Nick Maloney

Thames H & H

SM

3.03.07

14

David Coley

Telford Harriers

3M40

3.04.10

15

Helen Skelton

Newport

2SL

3.04.10

16

Dave Powell

Aberystwyth

1M50

3.04.12

17

Roland Stafford

Mercia

SM

3.04.43

18

Connor Carson

Kenilworth

SM

3.08.05

19

Ned Lammas

Mercia

2M45

3.08.26

20

Mark Bollom

Mercia

SM

3.08.36

21

Becki Law

Eryri

3SL

3.08.35

22

Henry Thomas

Telford AC

3M45

3.10.50

23

Ian Grindley

Wolves & Bilston

4M45

3.11.42

24

Matty Brennan

Erewash

SM

3.11.42

25

Daniel Brazier

Mercia

SM

3.11.58

26

Nigel Glaze

Mercia

5M45

3.12.14

27

Polly Gibb

Mercia

4L   V45

3.12.21

28

Phoebe Webster

Aberystwyth

5L

3.12.50

29

Louis Coles

Claremont

SM

3.13.35

30

Louise Barker

Aberystwyth

6L

3.16.34

31

Mel Price

Mercia

7L

3.16.47

32

Steve Wickham

Erewash 

2M50

3.17.05

33

Neil Hindle

FRA

3M55

3.17.30

34

Calvin Wright

U/A

4M40

3.19.56

35

David Jamieson

U/A

6M45

3.20.58

36

Sandy McKenzie

Newport

5M40

3.22.32

37

Paul Flinn

Mercia

7M45

3.23.40

38

Kristof Nowicki

U/A

SM

3.24.00

39

Mick Ligema

Croft Ambrey

3M50

3.24.47

40

Andrew Rose

Belper

SM

3.26.20

41

Steve Bajic

Telford Harriers

4M50

3.26.40

42

Duncan Beales

Shrewsbury AC

8M45

3.27.10

43

John Walden

Ludlow

SM

3.27.42

44

Chris Smallman

Mercia

9M45

3.28.03

45

Sheila Barbour

Mercia

8L   V40

3.28.04

46

Louise Staples

U/A

9L   

3.31.30

47

Jamie Woodyard

Springfield Striders

6M40

3.32.50

48

Anthony Marsh

Springfield Striders

SM

3.32.50

49

John Taylor

Newport

7M40

3.32.55

50

Gary Gunner

Croft Ambrey

1M60

3.35.14

51

Gill Evans

Shepshed

10L V45

3.38.11

52

Andy Dunn

U/A

SM

3.39.15

53

Charles Ashley

Wrexham

5M50

3.42.08

54

Edmund Newey

Mercia

SM

3.42.30

55

Andrew Rogers

U/A

SM

3.42.45

56

Gareth Ingram

Shropshire Shufflers

SM

3.42.48

57

David Gould

West Bromwich Harr

4M55

3.43.10

58

Sally Mawhinney

U/A

11L V40

3.44.02

59

Rachel Dearden

Peel RR

12L

3.44.05

60

Jim Finnian

Mercia

8M40

3.46.34

61

Andrew Davies

Telford Harriers

5M55

3.47.40

62

Hugo Iffla

WFRA

6M55

3.49.57

63

Gareth Jones

Mercia

9M40

3.52.10

64

David Tozer

U/A

10M40

3.52.24

65

Duncan Bowdler

U/A

SM

3.52.24

66

Andy Laing

U/A

11M40

3.52.54

67

Phil Pittson

Erewash

2M60

3.53.05

68

Graham Rolfe

Harborough

10M45

3.53.19

69

John Edmund

U/A

7M55

3.54.38

70

Rodney Jones

Newport

3M60

3.54.47

71

Gary Robertson

U/A

SM

4.00.11

72

Phil Blatch

Mercia

8M55

4.13.10

73

Glyn Evans

Vale Royal

11M45

4.15.15

74

Linda Edmondson

Wrekin RR

13L V45

4.16.40

75

Wendy Nicholls

Dudley & Kingswinford

14L

4.53.00

76

Sandra Wollaston

Dudley & Kingswinford

15L V45

4.53.00

77

Marie Latrelle

Dudley & Kingswinford

16L V45

5.01.56

78

Rob Brown

Chepstow

4M60

5.03.33

79

Stacey Jones

Dudley & Kingswinford

17L

5.19.00

80

Paul McNee

Dudley & Kingswinford

9M55

5.19.00

81

Sally McConville

Dudley & Kingswinford

18L V45

5.21.32.