English Championships Under 10's Race @ Church Stretton

Series Start Year: 
2013


Part
of the English Junior Chamionships Sponsored by Pete Bland Sports & Walsh

A Mercia Fellrunners Production Sponsored by High
Sports of Shrewsbury









Race# Series# Poss In
Cat
NAME CLUB Cat Finish
Time
%Leader
108 3244 1 1 Alfie Thorpe Broughton Runners MU10 0:09:35 111%
113 3249 2 2 Alexander Thompson Keighley &
Craven
MU10 0:09:41 110%
111 3247 3 3 Will Atkinson Keighley &
Craven
MU10 0:09:53 107%
109 3245 4 4 Aidan Yapp Ludlow Runners MU10 0:10:09 105%
121 3257 5 1 Chleo Rylance Ambleside LU10 0:10:25 102%
112 3248 6 2 Rachel Nealon Wreake Nealon LU10 0:10:55 97%
119 3255 7 3 Lauryn Gregg Rochdale Harriers LU10 0:11:15 94%
127 3263 8 5 Reven Marland U/A MU10 0:11:16 94%
117 3253 9 6 Theo Coats Keswick AC MU10 0:11:17 94%
103 3201 10 7 Sam Coupland Southport Waterloo MU10 0:11:41 91%
104 3202 11 8 Gregor A Miller Broughton Runners MU10 0:11:52 89%
106 3204 12 4 Poppy Anderson Ilkley Harriers LU10 0:11:55 89%
118 3254 13 5 Sophie Morgan Rossendale Junior
Harriers
LU10 0:12:00 88%
107 3223 14 9 Patrick McGuinness East Cheshire
Harriers
MU10 0:12:01 88%
115 3251 15 10 Ryan Heneghan Rossendale Junior
Harriers
MU10 0:12:04 88%
120 3256 16 11 George Miles U/A MU10 0:12:12 87%
124 3260 17 6 Rebecca Moffat SyTri LU10 0:12:41 84%
125 3261 18 7 Heather Wilshaw Pennine FR LU10 0:13:06 81%
123 3259 19 8 Maddie Walsh Helm Hill LU10 0:13:59 76%
116 3252 20 9 Shelley Newell Rossendale Junior
Harriers
LU10 0:14:56 71%
110 3246 21 10 Helen Lecky-Thompson Ludlow Runners LU10 0:15:01 71%
122 3258 22 11 Rachel Tozer Bayston Hill Dogers LU10 0:15:18 69%
114 3250 23 12 Emma Payne U LU10 0:15:52 67%
126 3262 24 13 Eva Jones Mercia LU10 0:16:03 66%







Race# Series# Poss In
Cat
NAME CLUB Cat Finish
Time
%Leader
108 3244 1 1 Alfie Thorpe Broughton Runners MU10 0:09:35 111%
113 3249 2 2 Alexander Thompson Keighley &
Craven
MU10 0:09:41 110%
111 3247 3 3 Will Atkinson Keighley &
Craven
MU10 0:09:53 107%
109 3245 4 4 Aidan Yapp Ludlow Runners MU10 0:10:09 105%
121 3257 5 1 Chleo Rylance Ambleside LU10 0:10:25 102%
112 3248 6 2 Rachel Nealon Wreake Nealon LU10 0:10:55 97%
119 3255 7 3 Lauryn Gregg Rochdale Harriers LU10 0:11:15 94%
127 3263 8 5 Reven Marland U/A MU10 0:11:16 94%
117 3253 9 6 Theo Coats Keswick AC MU10 0:11:17 94%
103 3201 10 7 Sam Coupland Southport Waterloo MU10 0:11:41 91%
104 3202 11 8 Gregor A Miller Broughton Runners MU10 0:11:52 89%
106 3204 12 4 Poppy Anderson Ilkley Harriers LU10 0:11:55 89%
118 3254 13 5 Sophie Morgan Rossendale Junior
Harriers
LU10 0:12:00 88%
107 3223 14 9 Patrick McGuinness East Cheshire
Harriers
MU10 0:12:01 88%
115 3251 15 10 Ryan Heneghan Rossendale Junior
Harriers
MU10 0:12:04 88%
120 3256 16 11 George Miles U/A MU10 0:12:12 87%
124 3260 17 6 Rebecca Moffat SyTri LU10 0:12:41 84%
125 3261 18 7 Heather Wilshaw Pennine FR LU10 0:13:06 81%
123 3259 19 8 Maddie Walsh Helm Hill LU10 0:13:59 76%
116 3252 20 9 Shelley Newell Rossendale Junior
Harriers
LU10 0:14:56 71%
110 3246 21 10 Helen Lecky-Thompson Ludlow Runners LU10 0:15:01 71%
122 3258 22 11 Rachel Tozer Bayston Hill Dogers LU10 0:15:18 69%
114 3250 23 12 Emma Payne U LU10 0:15:52 67%
126 3262 24 13 Eva Jones Mercia LU10 0:16:03 66%