Titterstone Clee Race

Race date: 
Sat, 07/02/2009 - 11:45am

Ave Leaders Time (1st 10) 0:23:41
Race# Series# Poss In Cat NAME CLUB Cat TIME %Leader
212 333 1 1 Tim Werrett Mercia SM 0:21:12 112%
227 1509 2 2 Malcolm Muir Springfield Striders SM 0:22:12 107%
211 1504 3 1 Graham Birch Kenilworth Runners M40 0:22:26 106%
248 1313 4 3 James Paddock Shropshire Shufflers SM 0:23:13 102%
244 492 5 1 Jackie Lee Eryri SL 0:23:17 102%
225 19 6 2 Andy Davies Mercia M40 0:23:54 99%
222 1506 7 4 Grant Lloyd Shrewsbury AC SM 0:24:57 95%
238 1515 8 1 Peter Gardner FRA M45 0:25:08 94%
237 1514 9 3 Ifor Powell Westbury Harriers M40 0:25:13 94%
209 580 10 5 Richard Hornsby Croft Ambrey SM 0:25:19 94%
239 38 11 1 Bob Dredge Mercia M55 0:25:50 92%
247 331 12 2 Tim Jones Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:25:56 91%
219 366 13 3 Adrian Donnelly Mercia M45 0:26:04 91%
221 891 14 6 Charlie Bailey Shrewsbury AC SM 0:26:10 91%
231 939 15 4 Patrick Pearson Croft Ambrey M40 0:26:27 90%
207 1237 16 1 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers M50 0:26:29 89%
208 290 17 2 Russel Mapp Mercia M50 0:26:43 89%
229 522 18 3 Tim Brockington Springfield Striders M50 0:27:08 87%
217 1234 19 7 Alex Pryde Mercia SM 0:27:11 87%
215 269 20 4 Rick Robson Mercia M50 0:27:11 87%
213 397 21 5 Philip Johnson Dudley Kingswinford M50 0:27:16 87%
214 1505 22 5 Stuart Tromans U/A M40 0:27:27 86%
205 1501 23 6 Neil Collins Ludlow Runners M50 0:27:31 86%
223 1507 24 6 Dave Haden Stourbridge RC M40 0:27:40 86%
202 490 25 7 Andrew Mason Springfield Striders M40 0:28:10 84%
249 15 26 7 Andrew Hearle Mercia M50 0:28:39 83%
224 1508 27 4 Paul Stukas Springfield Striders M45 0:28:47 82%
246 165 28 5 John Lyden Ludlow M45 0:28:48 82%
226 751 29 2 Dave Nichols Mercia M55 0:28:57 82%
206 1256 30 8 John Nightingale U/A SM 0:29:03 82%
236 1513 31 9 Ross Donovan U/A SM 0:29:13 81%
228 1510 32 8 Gary Joslin Springfield Striders M40 0:29:31 80%
287 Andrew Stroud 33 10 Andrew Stroud Springfield Striders SM 0:29:40 80%
230 1511 34 1 Francis Uhlman WFRA M65 0:29:48 79%
218 972 35 1 Gary Gunner Croft Ambry M60 0:29:51 79%
242 548 36 1 Lisa Garside Telford AC L40 0:29:53 79%
245 519 37 8 Neil Bradley Springfield Striders M50 0:29:57 79%
232 141 38 2 Ian Marshall Cambridge Harr M60 0:30:32 78%
240 1516 39 11 Chris Kent U/A SM 0:30:35 77%
204 1500 40 2 Ann Kerby-Collins Ludlow Runners L40 0:31:12 76%
203 509 41 1 Janet Hill Springfield Striders L50 0:32:29 73%
243 1518 42 6 Richard Squires U/A M45 0:32:43 72%
216 335 43 3 Tom Davies Croft Ambry M60 0:33:52 70%
210 1503 44 9 Colin Bostock Long Eaton RC M50 0:33:56 70%
250 511 45 9 John Legge Springfield Striders M40 0:34:19 69%
220 125 46 4 Grahame James Mercia M60 0:37:12 64%
234 116 47 3 Gordon Trevor Shrewsbury AC M55 0:37:17 64%
241 1517 48 1 Kate Rigby U/A L60 0:37:43 63%
235 1512 49 2 Rachel Kingston U/A SL 0:38:04 62%
233 768 50 5 Nick Kingston Mercia M60 0:38:05 62%