Wrekin Wreker Lady Best Times 2002 - 2007

Race date: 
Mon, 27/10/2008 - 12:00pm

1 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 01:11:03 2007
2 Sarah Hammond Tattenhall Harriers SL 01:15:56 2003
3 Polly Gibb Mercia L40 01:16:09 2007
4 Anne Johnson Calder Valley
Fellrunners
SL 01:16:40 2004
5 Denise Sanders TelfordAC SL 01:19:27 2005
6 Celia Mills Kenilworth RC SL 01:22:14 2003
7 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers SL 01:22:51 2006
8 Polly Gibb Mercia SL 01:22:59 2004
9 Lisa Garside Telford AC L40 01:23:11 2007
10 Celia Mills Calder Valley FR L40 01:23:33 2006
11 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers L40 01:23:48 2007
12 Cheralyn Evans TelfordAC L40 01:23:59 2005
13 Celia Mills CalderValley L45 01:24:23 2005
14 Rachel Ward Amazing Feet L40 01:25:23 2006
15 Celia Mills Calder Valley L40 01:28:43 2007
16 Janet Jeffries Oswestry Olympians L40 01:28:48 2003
17 Joan Clarke West Bromwich Harriers L50 01:28:48 2006
18 Anne Thorpe Ludlow Runners SL 01:30:33 2002
19 Jacqueline Streeter Telford Harriers L40 01:30:44 2006
20 Davina Cooke Mercia SL 01:30:48 2006
21 Lucy Dalton Telford Harriers SL 01:30:55 2007
22 Liz Bridgen Erewash Valley RC L40 01:33:52 2007
23 Terri Davies MaldwynHarrie L40 01:35:05 2005
24 Elizabeth Bridgen Erewash Valley SL 01:36:55 2006
25 Lisa Watkins Telford Harriers SL 01:38:29 2007
26 Helen MacDonald-Jones Newport & District L50 01:39:19 2003
27 Carolyn Kelly Cobra (Halesowen) SL 01:39:38 2006
28 Gwenda Roberts Mercia L40 01:39:39 2002
29 Jill Valentine Unattached SL 01:39:40 2006
30 Alison Lewis Telford Harriers SL 01:40:30 2002
31 Helen MacDonald-Jone Newport&Distr L50 01:41:56 2005
32 Jill Valentine unattached SL 01:42:19 2005
33 Jean Turner - L40 01:43:09 2003
34 Jane Mapp LudlowRunner L40 01:44:21 2005
35 Maria Spurling Shropshire Shufflers SL 01:44:34 2007
36 Jill Valentine unattached SL 01:44:41 2004
37 Julie Wyant Unattached SL 01:45:04 2006
38 Julie Williams Unattached SL 01:45:27 2006
39 Helen Macdonald-Jones Newport & District RC L50 01:45:52 2007
40 Kathleen Preston Shropshire Shufflers L55 01:46:02 2003
41 Prue Shelley U/A SL 01:46:22 2007
42 Jane Mapp Ludlow Runners L40 01:47:14 2007
43 Jane Mapp Ludlow Runners L40 01:48:48 2006
44 Sarah Lewis Amazing Feet SL 01:53:47 2006
45 Sue Parkin unattached L45 02:03:28 2004
46 Sue Parkin Unattached L40 02:08:37 2006
47 Jan Edwards &
Guinness
Shropshire Shufflers L40 02:16:50 2004